Appartement De Reve Avec Piscine Golf

  • Wi-Fi
  • Free parking
  • Air conditioning
  • Pets allowed

To enjoy your vacation in Marrakesh, stay at the spacious Appartement De Reve Avec Piscine Golf Marrakesh, which is about 10 minutes' drive from Maison de la Photographie Photography Gallery and 4.5 km from the traditional medina Le Jardin Secret Garden. At this apartment, Wi-Fi and a private parking lot are also provided.

This accommodation also offers a swimming pool on its balcony.

The apartment offers a fully-fitted kitchen.

The apartment boasts a convenient location 3.5 km from Marrakesh train station. The Cyber Parc Arsat Moulay Abdeslam is nearly a 25-minute walk from the property. The nearest airport is Menara airport, 5 km from Appartement De Reve Avec Piscine Golf in Marrakesh.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Appartement De Reve Avec Piscine Golf Marrakesh
Nice Apartment In Marrakesh
Mobile-only price

Nice Apartment In Marrakesh

79 m from property
Luxurious 3Br By To The Pool
Mobile-only price

Luxurious 3Br By To The Pool

484 m from property
Appartement,Kech
Mobile-only price

Appartement,Kech

10
Exceptional 2 reviews
605 m from property

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Terrace

    Pets

    • Pets allowed
    Frequently asked questions
    • What famous attractions are close to this spacious Appartement De Reve Avec Piscine Golf?
      Popular spots near this spacious Appartement De Reve Avec Piscine Golf include Cyber Parc Arsat Moulay Abdeslam, Maison de la Photographie Photography Gallery, the traditional medina Le Jardin Secret Garden, among others.
    • Can we park our car near Appartement De Reve Avec Piscine Golf?
      Appartement De Reve Avec Piscine Golf features a private parking lot for the guests.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at Appartement De Reve Avec Piscine Golf?
      Guests of Appartement De Reve Avec Piscine Golf may check in from 15:00, and check out until 12:00.
    • What dining options can I find near the apartment?
      Dining venues near the apartment include The Queen Victoria and Myah Bay restaurants, located just about 25 minutes' walk away.
    • Is internet offered in this spacious Appartement De Reve Avec Piscine Golf?
      Yes, this spacious Appartement De Reve Avec Piscine Golf offers Wi-Fi.
    • Is it permitted to stay with pets at Appartement De Reve Avec Piscine Golf?
      Yes, pets are allowed at Appartement De Reve Avec Piscine Golf.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Appartement De Reve Avec Piscine Golf Marrakesh

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close